Allboxing.Ru - Info allboxing.ru

allboxing.ru receives about 39,200 unique visitors and 137,984 (3.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $448.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $271,921.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allboxing.ru is ranked number 14,767 in the world and 0.00784% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Germany and links to network IP address 138.201.66.109. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 472 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with allboxing.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is allboxing.ru?

39.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
39,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,176,000
Pages per Visit:
3.52
Daily Pageviews:
137,984
Alexa Rank:
14,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00784%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 34.0%35.3%1408
Germany 19.0%21.7%2730
Kazakhstan 6.8%7.5%606
Ukraine 5.3%6.0%1340
United States 4.6%5.0%38147
France 3.8%2.2%12922
China 3.5%4.1%29401
United Kingdom 2.5%2.1%16567
Ireland 2.4%1.3%2272
Netherlands 1.7%1.0%10001
Austria 1.6%1.0%5630
Uzbekistan 1.6%2.2%987
Canada 1.3%0.7%19762
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.8%6599
Lithuania 1.0%0.9%1838
Israel 0.9%1.5%3919
Latvia 0.9%0.5%1331
Belarus 0.8%0.7%3098
Singapore 0.7%0.7%8150
Italy 0.6%0.4%55420
Portugal 0.6%0.3%13169
Macao 0.6%0.8%952

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allboxing.ru
100.00%100.00%3.39

Competitive Data

SEMrush allboxing.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  allboxing.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is allboxing.ru?

Facebook:
  204
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  47
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allboxing.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$448.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,440.00
Yearly Revenue:
$163,520.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 29,943$144.62
Russian Federation 48,708$98.88
United States 6,899$79.13
United Kingdom 2,898$18.05
China 5,657$17.48
France 3,036$14.27
Israel 2,070$12.09
Ukraine 8,279$11.34
Ireland 1,794$8.90
Kazakhstan 10,349$7.35
Netherlands 1,380$7.02
Canada 966$6.77
Austria 1,380$4.48
Uzbekistan 3,036$3.70
Singapore 966$2.89
Macao 1,104$2.35
Lithuania 1,242$2.22
Italy 552$1.93
Azerbaijan 1,104$1.78
Belarus 966$1.31
Latvia 690$0.94
Portugal 414$0.90

How much money do allboxing.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$83.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,501.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$30,440.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,315
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
579,450
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,049,975
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 8,683$41.94
United States 1,242$14.24
Russian Federation 2,923$5.93
Ireland 700$3.47
United Kingdom 464$2.89
Israel 393$2.30
China 735$2.27
Canada 241$1.69
France 334$1.57
Ukraine 1,076$1.47
Netherlands 235$1.19
Austria 359$1.17
Singapore 280$0.84
Uzbekistan 486$0.59
Lithuania 261$0.47
Italy 94$0.33
Azerbaijan 177$0.28
Kazakhstan 310$0.22
Portugal 87$0.19
Latvia 117$0.16
Belarus 97$0.13
Macao 22$0.05

How much is allboxing.ru worth?

Website Value:
$271,921.79

Where is allboxing.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
138.201.66.109
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 138.201.66.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allboxing.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(3223 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

allboxing.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

allboxing.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 28 Jan 2015 11:56:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://allboxing.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 28 Jan 2015 11:56:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 190541
Last-Modified: Wed, 28 Jan 2015 11:52:12 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "54c8cd6c-2e84d"
Expires: Tue, 22 Sep 1974 08:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 138.201.66.109 293
NS tani.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS lars.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-24
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ALLBOXING.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: dns1.naunet.ru.
nserver: dns2.naunet.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: Evgeniy V Pustowalov
phone: +79265593628
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 2003.12.24
paid-till: 2009.12.24
source: TC-RIPN


Last updated on 2009.08.01 10:05:18 MSK/MSD
Last update was 472 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with allboxing.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allboxing.ru widget